Skip to content

Roofing Pros USA

Roofing Pros USA is a roofing contractor listed in Orlando, Florida.

  • Roofing contractor

Who is Roofing Pros USA?

According to its website, it was founded in 2019.

The listed address is 1800 Pembrook Drive, Suite 300, Orlando, FL 32810. The phone number on record is +1-689-206-9611. More about the company is on its website, roofingprosusa-fl.com. Its website lists info@roofingprosusa-fl.com for general inquiries. Opening hours on record: 00:00-24:00 open.

Roofing Pros USA is one of 19 construction companies we list in Orlando. Its website lists license no. CCC1337239. Confirm it with the Florida Construction Industry Licensing Board (DBPR) before you hire.

What does Roofing Pros USA say about its work?

At Roofing Pros USA, we take pride in being more than just roofers in Orlando, FL – we're experts committed to protecting homes and strengthening our community. Our name reflects our dedication to delivering top-notch craftsmanship and reliable service.

In the company's own words, from roofingprosusa-fl.com, read October 2026.

Where is Roofing Pros USA located?

Roofing Pros USA is at 1800 Pembrook Drive, Suite 300, Orlando, FL 32810.

Map © OpenStreetMap contributorsView larger map

How do I check Roofing Pros USA's contractor license?

Roofing Pros USA's website (roofingprosusa-fl.com) lists license no. CCC1337239. We have not verified it, so look it up below.

Search the Florida Construction Industry Licensing Board (DBPR) for Roofing Pros USA before you hire. We do not hold license records for individual companies. Florida licenses contractors statewide through the Department of Business and Professional Regulation.

Check a license in Florida

Licensing rules checked October 2026. Requirements change, so confirm on the state site.

Run a business like Roofing Pros USA? See our roofing website design and construction website design services.

Which construction companies are near Roofing Pros USA?

The nearest listed company is Next Dimension Roofing & Solar, about 2.3 miles away in Winter Park, FL.

What other construction companies are in Orlando?

We list 19 construction companies in Orlando. Here are 8 more.

All construction companies in Orlando
FAQ

Roofing Pros USA: FAQs

Where is Roofing Pros USA located?

Roofing Pros USA is at 1800 Pembrook Drive, Suite 300, Orlando, FL 32810.

What kind of company is Roofing Pros USA?

Roofing Pros USA is listed as a roofing contractor in Orlando, Florida.

What does Roofing Pros USA say about its work?

On roofingprosusa-fl.com, Roofing Pros USA describes itself like this: "At Roofing Pros USA, we take pride in being more than just roofers in Orlando, FL – we're experts committed to protecting homes and strengthening our community. Our name reflects our dedication to delivering top-notch craftsmanship and reliable service."

How do I contact Roofing Pros USA?

Call +1-689-206-9611. Email info@roofingprosusa-fl.com. Visit roofingprosusa-fl.com. The office is at 1800 Pembrook Drive, Suite 300, Orlando, FL 32810.

What are Roofing Pros USA's opening hours?

The opening hours on record are 00:00-24:00 open.

Is Roofing Pros USA licensed?

Roofing Pros USA's website lists license no. CCC1337239. We have not verified it, so search the Florida Construction Industry Licensing Board (DBPR) to confirm it before you hire. Florida licenses contractors statewide through the Department of Business and Professional Regulation.

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Orlando? Get a website that wins these searches.

We design websites only for construction companies: built to rank for searches like these, with your license, projects and an estimate form up front. Fixed $2,000, live in 7 business days.

Office locations © OpenStreetMap contributors, available under the Open Database License.

Made with Modulify