Skip to content

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. is a roofing contractor listed in Jupiter, Florida.

  • Roofing contractor

Who is Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.?

The listed address is 1829 Park Lane South, Jupiter, FL 33458. The phone number on record is +1-561-841-5676. More about the company is on its website, diversifiedroofingfl.com. Its website lists sales@diversifiedroofingfl.com for general inquiries. Opening hours on record: Mo-Fr 07:30-17:00.

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. is one of 3 construction companies we list in Jupiter. Its website lists license no. CCC1330205. Confirm it with the Florida Construction Industry Licensing Board (DBPR) before you hire.

What does Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. say about its work?

Diversified Roofing Solutions is South Florida's premier roofing contractor. We specialize in wind-mitigated tile, metal, and shingle installations.

In the company's own words, from diversifiedroofingfl.com, read October 2026.

Where is Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. located?

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. is at 1829 Park Lane South, Jupiter, FL 33458.

Map © OpenStreetMap contributorsView larger map

How do I check Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.'s contractor license?

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.'s website (diversifiedroofingfl.com) lists license no. CCC1330205. We have not verified it, so look it up below.

Search the Florida Construction Industry Licensing Board (DBPR) for Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. before you hire. We do not hold license records for individual companies. Florida licenses contractors statewide through the Department of Business and Professional Regulation.

Check a license in Florida

Licensing rules checked October 2026. Requirements change, so confirm on the state site.

Run a business like Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.? See our roofing website design and construction website design services.

Which construction companies are near Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.?

The nearest listed company is South Florida Air Solutions, about 0.4 miles away in Jupiter, FL.

What other construction companies are in Jupiter?

We list 3 construction companies in Jupiter. Here are 2 more.

All construction companies in Jupiter
FAQ

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.: FAQs

Where is Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. located?

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. is at 1829 Park Lane South, Jupiter, FL 33458.

What kind of company is Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.?

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. is listed as a roofing contractor in Jupiter, Florida.

What does Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. say about its work?

On diversifiedroofingfl.com, Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. describes itself like this: "Diversified Roofing Solutions is South Florida's premier roofing contractor. We specialize in wind-mitigated tile, metal, and shingle installations."

How do I contact Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.?

Call +1-561-841-5676. Email sales@diversifiedroofingfl.com. Visit diversifiedroofingfl.com. The office is at 1829 Park Lane South, Jupiter, FL 33458.

What are Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.'s opening hours?

The opening hours on record are Mo-Fr 07:30-17:00.

Is Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc. licensed?

Diversified Roofing Solutions, Inc.'s website lists license no. CCC1330205. We have not verified it, so search the Florida Construction Industry Licensing Board (DBPR) to confirm it before you hire. Florida licenses contractors statewide through the Department of Business and Professional Regulation.

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Jupiter? Get a website that wins these searches.

We design websites only for construction companies: built to rank for searches like these, with your license, projects and an estimate form up front. Fixed $2,000, live in 7 business days.

Office locations © OpenStreetMap contributors, available under the Open Database License.

Made with Modulify