Skip to content

Lovotti Air

Lovotti Air is an hvac contractor listed in Stockton, California.

  • HVAC contractor

Who is Lovotti Air?

According to its website, it was founded in 2006.

The listed address is 2216 Stewart Street, Stockton, CA 95205. Call Lovotti Air at +1-209-931-2100. Its website is lovottiair.com.

Lovotti Air is one of 2 construction companies we list in Stockton. Its website lists license no. 865459. Confirm it with the Contractors State License Board (CSLB) before you hire.

What does Lovotti Air say about its work?

HVAC, Electrical, Refrigeration & Plumbing In Stockton & Beyond!

In the company's own words, from lovottiinc.com, read October 2026.

Where is Lovotti Air located?

Lovotti Air is at 2216 Stewart Street, Stockton, CA 95205.

Map © OpenStreetMap contributorsView larger map

How do I check Lovotti Air's contractor license?

Lovotti Air's website (lovottiinc.com) lists license no. 865459. We have not verified it, so look it up below.

Search the Contractors State License Board (CSLB) for Lovotti Air before you hire. We do not hold license records for individual companies. California licenses contractors statewide through the Contractors State License Board.

Check a license in California

Licensing rules checked October 2026. Requirements change, so confirm on the state site.

Run a business like Lovotti Air? See our hvac website design and construction website design services.

Which construction companies are near Lovotti Air?

The nearest listed company is Delgado and Fonseca Inc., about 4 miles away in Stockton, CA.

What other construction companies are in Stockton?

We list 2 construction companies in Stockton. Here are 1 more.

All construction companies in Stockton
FAQ

Lovotti Air: FAQs

Where is Lovotti Air located?

Lovotti Air is at 2216 Stewart Street, Stockton, CA 95205.

What kind of company is Lovotti Air?

Lovotti Air is listed as an hvac contractor in Stockton, California.

What does Lovotti Air say about its work?

On lovottiinc.com, Lovotti Air describes itself like this: "HVAC, Electrical, Refrigeration & Plumbing In Stockton & Beyond!"

How do I contact Lovotti Air?

Call +1-209-931-2100. Visit lovottiair.com. The office is at 2216 Stewart Street, Stockton, CA 95205.

Is Lovotti Air licensed?

Lovotti Air's website lists license no. 865459. We have not verified it, so search the Contractors State License Board (CSLB) to confirm it before you hire. California licenses contractors statewide through the Contractors State License Board.

For construction companies

Run a construction company in Stockton? Get a website that wins these searches.

We design websites only for construction companies: built to rank for searches like these, with your license, projects and an estimate form up front. Fixed $2,000, live in 7 business days.

Office locations © OpenStreetMap contributors, available under the Open Database License.

Made with Modulify